Jungkönig

      1928 Emil Rojahn
      1929 Aloys Hartmann
      1930 Walter Wolpers
      1931 Artur Stollberg
      1932 Günther Wolpers
      1933 Johannes Kellner jun.
      1934 Franz Danne
      1935 Fritz Senger
      1936 Willi Engelhardt
      1937 Franz Engelhardt
      1938 Friedel Wolpers
      1939 Gerhard Klapprott
      1940 Nicht Ausgeschossen
      1941 Nicht Ausgeschossen
      1942 Nicht Ausgeschossen
      1943 Nicht Ausgeschossen
      1944 Nicht Ausgeschossen
      1945 Nicht Ausgeschossen
      1946 Nicht Ausgeschossen
      1947 Nicht Ausgeschossen
      1948 Nicht Ausgeschossen
      1949 Nicht Ausgeschossen
      1950 Josef Borchardt
      1951 Ewald Diedrich
      1952 Heinrich Steffanski
      1953 Heinz Friedrich
      1954 Helmut Nolte
      1955 Christoph Meinhardt
      1956 Josef Schmidt
      1957 Helmut Oppermann
      1958 Hans-Josef Opperman
      1959 Helmut Oppermann
      1960 Hans-Josef Opperman
      1961 Helmut Oppermann
      1962 Erich Schmidt
      1963 Hubert Borchardt
      1964 Helmut Weppner
      1965 Willi Lichtenberg
      1966 Helmut Weppner
      1967 Hubert Gieseler
      1968 Jürgen Breuksch
      1969 Hans-Dieter Dethlefs
      1970 Johannes Schwedhelm
      1971 Rudolf Vollmer jun.
      1972 Manfred Kopp
      1973 Dieter Breuksch
      1974 Norbert Vollmer
      1975 Norbert Tietsmann
      1976 Klaus Nolte
      1977 Norbert Vollmer
      1978 Dieter Tauchmann
      1979 Michael Rust
      1980 Michael Rust
      1981 Elmar Lichtenberg
      1982 Gotthardt Steinberger
      1983 Andrea Nolte
      1984 Mario Wilhelmi
      1985 Michael Kienberger
      1986 Olaf Senger
      1987 Markus Dluzinski
      1988 Bernd Diedrich
      1989 Markus Esseln
      1990 Thorsten Friedrich
      1991 Anja Schwedhelm
      1992 Anja Schwedhelm
      1993 Diana Schwedhelm
      1994 Christina Dittmann
      1995 Peter Gerhardt
      1996 Lars Görtler
      1997 Patrick Böning
      1998 Nadine Steinmetz
      1999 Daniela Vollmer
      2000 Daniela Vollmer
      2001 Sven Görtler
      2002 Marina Nolte
      2003 Sven Görtler
      2004 Philipp Böning
      2005 Melanie Blochmann
      2006 Michael Beuleke
      2007 Annalena Hellmold
      2008 Katharina Beuleke
      2009 Katharina Beuleke
      2010 Katharina Beuleke
      2011 Felix Steinberger
      2012 Karl-Frederik Steinmetz
      2013 Karl-Frederik Steinmetz
      2014 Jan Rittmeier
      2015 Felix Steinberger
      2016 Julius-Ruben Napp
      2017 Stine-Marie Stollberg
      2018 Julian Kellner
      2019 Julian Kellner



      Zurück